header foto header foto
 

MO18-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Dave van den Berg
Coach Peter van Keulen
Trainer Arjen Claassen
Trainer Peter van Keulen
Trainer Siebe van der Leest
Manager/regelaar Peter van Keulen
Manager/regelaar Lydia Wezenberg
Teamouder Peter van Keulen
Barhoofd Carola van Dijk

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mezen MO18-1 14 37 12 1 1
2 Ares MO18-1 14 34 11 1 2
3 Meeuwen MO18-2 14 25 8 1 5
4 Hattem MO18-1 14 25 8 1 5
5 Epe MO18-1-mix 14 21 7 0 7
6 Twello MO18-1 14 9 2 3 9
7 Zwolle MO18-4 14 6 1 3 10
8 Kampen MO18-1 14 5 1 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Hattem MO18-1 Twello MO18-1 (9-2)final
Meeuwen MO18-2 Mezen MO18-1 (1-9)scheduled
Ares MO18-1 Epe MO18-1-mix (8-2)final
Zwolle MO18-4 Kampen MO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampen MO18-1 Hattem MO18-1 (2-3)final
Epe MO18-1-mix Meeuwen MO18-2 (5-4)final
Mezen MO18-1 Zwolle MO18-4 (7-1)final
Twello MO18-1 Ares MO18-1 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Meeuwen MO18-2 Twello MO18-1 (4-0)final
Hattem MO18-1 Zwolle MO18-4 (4-1)final
Ares MO18-1 Kampen MO18-1 (8-0)scheduled
Epe MO18-1-mix Mezen MO18-1 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampen MO18-1 Meeuwen MO18-2 (1-8)final
Mezen MO18-1 Hattem MO18-1 (5-2)final
Twello MO18-1 Epe MO18-1-mix (3-5)final
Zwolle MO18-4 Ares MO18-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Meeuwen MO18-2 Zwolle MO18-4 (7-0)final
Epe MO18-1-mix Kampen MO18-1 (6-1)final
Ares MO18-1 Hattem MO18-1 (4-2)final
Twello MO18-1 Mezen MO18-1 (0-9)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Hattem MO18-1 Meeuwen MO18-2 (3-1)final
Kampen MO18-1 Twello MO18-1 (2-2)final
Ares MO18-1 Mezen MO18-1 (0-1)final
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024
Zwolle MO18-4 Epe MO18-1-mix (5-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Meeuwen MO18-2 Ares MO18-1 (3-1)final
Epe MO18-1-mix Hattem MO18-1 (1-3)final
Mezen MO18-1 Kampen MO18-1 (4-0)final
Twello MO18-1 Zwolle MO18-4 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Epe MO18-1-mix Ares MO18-1 (0-4)final
Kampen MO18-1 Zwolle MO18-4 (1-1)final
Twello MO18-1 Hattem MO18-1 (1-2)final
Mezen MO18-1 Meeuwen MO18-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Meeuwen MO18-2 Epe MO18-1-mix (5-6)final
Hattem MO18-1 Kampen MO18-1 (8-2)final
Ares MO18-1 Twello MO18-1 (1-0)final
Zwolle MO18-4 Mezen MO18-1 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Zwolle MO18-4 Hattem MO18-1 (3-3)final
Kampen MO18-1 Ares MO18-1 (0-8)final
Twello MO18-1 Meeuwen MO18-2 (2-2)final
Mezen MO18-1 Epe MO18-1-mix (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Meeuwen MO18-2 Kampen MO18-1 (6-4)final
Ares MO18-1 Zwolle MO18-4 (5-1)final
Hattem MO18-1 Mezen MO18-1 (2-7)final
Epe MO18-1-mix Twello MO18-1 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Hattem MO18-1 Ares MO18-1 (1-8)final
Mezen MO18-1 Twello MO18-1 (3-1)final
Kampen MO18-1 Epe MO18-1-mix (2-7)final
Zwolle MO18-4 Meeuwen MO18-2 (1-2)final
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024
Epe MO18-1-mix Zwolle MO18-4 (4-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Twello MO18-1 Kampen MO18-1 (1-0)final
Mezen MO18-1 Ares MO18-1 (0-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Zwolle MO18-4 Twello MO18-1 (1-2)final
Kampen MO18-1 Mezen MO18-1 (1-2)final
Hattem MO18-1 Epe MO18-1-mix (4-3)final
Ares MO18-1 Meeuwen MO18-2 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Meeuwen MO18-2 Hattem MO18-1 (6-0)scheduled
 

Contact

Adres
Sportpark Hagenbroek
Hilbert van Dijkstraat 3,
8264 PC Kampen
038 331 7193